Vereinsmeister

 

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften

 

 

  LP

LP

Auflage

LG

LG

Auflage

 SpoPi .22 SpoPi Auflage

Cal.

32/38

9mm

Para

.45ACP 357 Mag. 44 Mag. 50m K.Zeiss
                         
2019

P. Sommer

364

R. Landsee

280

O. Bratrich

305

O. Bratrich

272

R. Landsee

267

R. Landsee

277

E. Suckow

256

E. Suckow

364

O. Rückel

359

S. Suckow

350

O. Rückel

362

---------
2018

E. Suckow

362

E. Suckow

285

O. Bratrich

281

O. Bratrich

264

S. Suckow

275

R. Landsee

286

E. Suckow

254

E. Suckow

350

E. Suckow

350

S. Suckow

364

--------- ---------
2017

R. Landsee

349

E. Suckow

284

O. Bratrich

312

---------

O. Bratrich

266

--------- E. Suckow

267

E. Suckow

361

E. Suckow

365

E. Suckow

359

---------

O. Bratrich

253

2016

R. Landsee

370

R. Landsee

287

P. Sommer

323

--------- R. Landsee

265

--------- R. Landsee

266

E. Suckow

348

S. Suckow

333

S. Suckow

334

--------- ---------
2015

E. Suckow

361

R. Landsee

287

O. Bratrich

310

---------

E. Suckow

262

---------

E. Suckow

272

E. Suckow

346

E. Suckow

355

M. Adam

317

R.Landsee

272

---------
2014

E. Suckow

373

R. Landsee

278

O. Bratrich

301

---------

E. Suckow

271

--------- R. Landsee

268

E. Suckow

329

E. Suckow

347

U. Adam

315

--------- ---------
2013

E. Suckow

372

R. Landsee

283

M. Zwermann

312

--------- R. Landsee

275

---------

E. Suckow

263

E. Suckow

363

E. Suckow

369

U. Adam

320

--------- ---------
2012 R. Landsee

366

---------

M. Zwermann

327

--------- R. Landsee

279

--------- R. Landsee

277

--------- --------- --------- --------- ---------
2011

B. Ludwig

373

---------

O. Bratrich

331

---------

R. Landsee

279

---------

R. Landsee

274

 E. Suckow

348

 E. Suckow

372

P. Goltzsche

333

R.Landsee

307

---------
2010 R. Landsee

360

---------

P. Sommer

320

---------

R. Landsee

278

---------

E. Suckow

277

E. Suckow

347

---------

R. Landsee

295

--------- ---------
2009

 E. Suckow

366

---------

M. Zwermann

323

---------

R. Landsee

284

---------

A. Schreiber 

274

E. Suckow

365

 E. Suckow

365

 --------- --------- ---------
2008 R. Landsee

365

---------

M. Zwermann

322

Ch. Ludwig (Schüler)

271

---------

R. Landsee

284

---------

R. Landsee

276

E. Suckow

375

---------

M. Schlosser

349

--------- ---------
2007

A. Schreiber

365

K. Ludwig (Schüler)

279

---------

P. Sommer

335

N. Selzer (Jugend)

281

  Ch. Ludwig (Schüler)

182

---------

R. Landsee 

281

---------

E. Suckow

268

E. Suckow

361

---------

Udo Adam

324  

--------- ---------
2006

B. Ludwig

371 

S. Suckow (Jugend)

325

K. Ludwig (Schüler)

178

---------

 

M. Zwermann

321

S. Selzer

(Jugend)

304

 

---------

E. Suckow

274

---------

 E. Suckow

272

 E. Suckow

358

 O. Rückel

361

O. Rückel

349

O. Rückel

347 

---------
2005 R. Landsee

372

S. Suckow (Jugend)

345

--------- P. Sommer

332

--------- --------- --------- --------- --------- --------- --------- --------- ---------